|
Sa, 14.08.2021 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
St. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn
0 : 4
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
|
|
Sa, 21.08.2021 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 2.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
2 : 1
FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach
|
|
|
Sa, 28.08.2021 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka
3 : 0
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
|
|
So, 05.09.2021 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 4.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
3 : 2
FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda
|
|
|
Sa, 18.09.2021 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
1 : 2
SG HaarhausenHaarhausen
|
() |
|
So, 26.09.2021 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV
3 : 0
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
|
|
Sa, 02.10.2021 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
3 : 2
SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza
|
() |
|
Sa, 09.10.2021 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb
2 : 0
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
|
|
Sa, 16.10.2021 14:30 , Vereinsbrauereipokal - 3.R
Fort GroßschwabhsnGrschwabhsn
3 : 4
(n.E.)
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
() |
|
Sa, 23.10.2021 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
2 : 5
SV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau
|
() |
|
So, 31.10.2021 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt
1 : 1
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
|
|
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
1 : 3
TSG Bau RemschützRemschütz
|
|
|
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb
3 : 2
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
|
|
Sa, 19.03.2022 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
6 : 1
TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf
|
() |
|
So, 27.03.2022 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala
0 : 0
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
() |
|
Sa, 09.04.2022 18:30 , Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II
1 : 2
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
() |
|
Sa, 16.04.2022 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
0 : 0
SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren
|
|
|
So, 24.04.2022 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 17.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
6 : 7
Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang
|
() |
|
Sa, 30.04.2022 15:00 , KOL Play-down - 1.ST
TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf
1 : 1
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
() |
|
Sa, 07.05.2022 15:00 , KOL Play-down - 2.ST
SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza
2 : 2
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
() |
|
Sa, 14.05.2022 15:00 , KOL Play-down - 3.ST
SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren
1 : 1
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
() |
|
So, 22.05.2022 14:00 , KOL Play-down - 4.ST
SG HaarhausenHaarhausen
3 : 1
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
() |
|
Mo, 06.06.2022 15:00 , KOL Play-down - 6.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
2 : 1
TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala
|
() |
|
Sa, 11.06.2022 15:00 , KOL Play-down - 7.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
6 : 0
St. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn
|
() |
|
Sa, 18.06.2022 15:00 , KOL Play-down - 8.ST
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
0 : 6
SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II
|
() |
|
So, 26.06.2022 15:00 , KOL Play-down - 9.ST
FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach
0 : 0
FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW
|
() |