Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 7 6 0 1 22 : 12 +10 18
2. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 7 5 1 1 26 : 11 +15 16
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 7 5 1 1 19 : 7 +12 16
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 7 5 1 1 19 : 11 +8 16
5. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 7 4 1 2 23 : 7 +16 13
6. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 7 4 0 3 11 : 13 -2 12
7. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 6 3 2 1 10 : 8 +2 11
8. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 7 3 1 3 7 : 10 -3 10
9. SG Moorental SG Moorental 7 2 1 4 12 : 15 -3 7
10. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 6 2 1 3 15 : 19 -4 7
11. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 7 2 1 4 6 : 12 -6 7
12. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 7 2 1 4 11 : 18 -7 7
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 7 2 0 5 7 : 14 -7 6
14. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 7 1 2 4 7 : 16 -9 5
15. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 7 1 1 5 5 : 13 -8 4
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 7 1 0 6 7 : 21 -14 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz4 : 3
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental4 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen0 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb0 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan