Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
3. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
4. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
8. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
9. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
10. SG Moorental SG Moorental 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
11. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
15. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
16. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2022  18:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 0
So, 14.08.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza5 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz5 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz2 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb1 : 3 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan