D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  09:00SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:TSV 1864 Magdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala III5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  09:30Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II4 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt II5 : 2
So, 13.09.2020  10:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV IISchöndorfer SV II:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw II0 : 10 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:30TSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala III:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV4 : 6 
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:30FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 0
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:30SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt IISV Arnstadt 09 II:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV II3 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw IIVfB Oberweimar II:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar III3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt IISV Arnstadt 09 II:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  09:30Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw II4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV IISchöndorfer SV II:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar III1 : 7 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 Magdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala III13 : 3
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30TSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala III:SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt II8 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV II11 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  09:00SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV0 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw IIVfB Oberweimar II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW7 : 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:TSV 1864 Magdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala III 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar III 
So, 01.11.2020  10:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV IISchöndorfer SV II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt IISV Arnstadt 09 II:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw II 
6. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  09:00SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt II 
So, 08.11.2020  09:30Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV IISchöndorfer SV II:TSV 1864 Magdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala III 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw IIVfB Oberweimar II:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:00SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt IISV Arnstadt 09 II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30TSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala III:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar III 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:00SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt IISV Arnstadt 09 II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:30TSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala III:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar III 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:30FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw IIVfB Oberweimar II:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV II 
9. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  09:30Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:TSV 1864 Magdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala III 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
So, 21.03.2021  10:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV IISchöndorfer SV II:SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt II 
So, 21.03.2021  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:30TSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala III:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 18.04.2021  09:00SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV II 
So, 18.04.2021  10:30FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt II 
So, 18.04.2021  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw IIVfB Oberweimar II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt IISV Arnstadt 09 II:TSV 1864 Magdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala III 
So, 25.04.2021  09:30Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar III 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw II 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV IISchöndorfer SV II:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  10:30TSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala III:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
So, 02.05.2021  09:00SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 02.05.2021  09:30Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV II 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw IIVfB Oberweimar II:SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt II 
13. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  10:30SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt IISV Arnstadt 09 II:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar III 
So, 30.05.2021  10:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
So, 30.05.2021  10:30TSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala III:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV II 
So, 30.05.2021  10:30FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw II 
14. Spieltag
So, 06.06.2021  10:30Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt II 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf SV IISchöndorfer SV II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberw IIVfB Oberweimar II:TSV 1864 Magdala IIITSV 1864 Magdala IIIMagdala III 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 03 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II