1 | So, 06.09.2020, 1 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | TSG Bau RemschützRemschütz | 4 : 4 | |
2 | Sa, 12.09.2020, 2 | FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 6 : 2 | |
3 | Fr, 18.09.2020, 3 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II | 2 : 0 | |
4 | So, 20.09.2020, 4 | FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 2 : 2 | |
5 | So, 27.09.2020, 5 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SG HaarhausenHaarhausen | 1 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 03.10.2020, 6 | FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 4 : 1 | |
7 | So, 11.10.2020, 7 | Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 5 : 0 | |
8 | So, 18.10.2020, 8 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza | 1 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 24.10.2020, 9 | TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 3 : 1 | |
10 | So, 01.11.2020, 10 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW | 0 : 2 |
|
11 | So, 08.11.2020, 11 | Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
13 | So, 29.11.2020, 13 | SV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
14 | So, 06.12.2020, 14 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | St. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn | 0 : 0 U | |
15 | Sa, 12.12.2020, 15 | SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
16 | So, 14.02.2021, 16 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka | 0 : 0 U | |
17 | So, 21.02.2021, 17 | TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
18 | Sa, 06.03.2021, 18 | TSG Bau RemschützRemschütz | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
19 | So, 14.03.2021, 19 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb | 0 : 0 U | |
20 | So, 21.03.2021, 20 | SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
21 | So, 28.03.2021, 21 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach | 0 : 0 U | |
22 | Sa, 03.04.2021, 22 | SG HaarhausenHaarhausen | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
23 | So, 11.04.2021, 23 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda | 0 : 0 U | |
24 | So, 18.04.2021, 24 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang | 0 : 0 U | |
25 | Sa, 24.04.2021, 25 | SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
26 | So, 02.05.2021, 26 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 0 : 0 U | |
27 | Fr, 07.05.2021, 27 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV | 0 : 0 U | |
28 | So, 09.05.2021, 28 | FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U |
|
30 | Sa, 22.05.2021, 30 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau | 0 : 0 U | |
31 | Sa, 29.05.2021, 31 | St. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
32 | So, 06.06.2021, 32 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren | 0 : 0 U | |
33 | Sa, 12.06.2021, 33 | FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka | : | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 0 : 0 U | |
34 | Sa, 19.06.2021, 34 | FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala | 0 : 0 U | |