E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 5
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:FV BW NiederzimmernFV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmern3 : 5 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar3 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW1 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  10:00FV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmernFV BW Niederzimmern:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 1 
Mi, 30.09.2020  17:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorf2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  09:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  09:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:FV BW NiederzimmernFV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmern1 : 8 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 1
Di, 06.10.2020  17:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka4 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  09:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV7 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorf8 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  10:00FV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmernFV BW Niederzimmern:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw5 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  09:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 01.11.2020  09:00SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorf 
So, 01.11.2020  09:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00FV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmernFV BW Niederzimmern:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FV BW NiederzimmernFV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmern 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30FV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmernFV BW Niederzimmern:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorf 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 14.03.2021  10:00FV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmernFV BW Niederzimmern:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorf 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 14.03.2021  12:15FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  09:00SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
Sa, 20.03.2021  09:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FV BW NiederzimmernFV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmern 
So, 21.03.2021  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  09:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar 
Sa, 17.04.2021  09:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorf 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00FV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmernFV BW Niederzimmern:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
So, 18.04.2021  10:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  09:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 24.04.2021  09:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 25.04.2021  09:00SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:FV BW NiederzimmernFV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmern 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  09:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 01.05.2021  09:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FV BW NiederzimmernFV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmern 
13. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  09:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar 
So, 30.05.2021  09:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 30.05.2021  09:00FV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmernFV BW Niederzimmern:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 30.05.2021  09:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 06.06.2021  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FV BW NiederzimmernFV BW NiederzimmernNied.zimmern 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw