Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2022  18:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 0
So, 14.08.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza5 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz5 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz2 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb1 : 3 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen5 : 5 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV0 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda9 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 0
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 1 
Di, 20.09.2022  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka3 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW1 : 2
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG MoorentalSG Moorental3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz8 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II4 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang1 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 0
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach5 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza6 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 4
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen0 : 6 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SG MoorentalSG Moorental2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz0 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 0
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 0  U   
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II6 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
14. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 16.04.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 28.05.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
30. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach