FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan Landesklasse

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.08.2018  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen0 : 2 
  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel0 : 0 
  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:SV RoschützSV Roschütz4 : 1 
  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 0 
  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla0 : 2 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda1 : 2 ()
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 24.08.2018  18:15FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein1 : 2 
  18:15SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 0 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 1 
  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain4 : 0
  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II4 : 3 
  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West1 : 9 
  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla2 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 1 
  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau2 : 0 
  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen5 : 1 
  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla0 : 2 
  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel1 : 2
  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 14.09.2018  17:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda1 : 4 
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II0 : 5 
  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain0 : 1 ()
  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda1 : 2 
  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla1 : 6 
  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein2 : 1 
  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein1 : 1 
  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen0 : 2 
  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld4 : 0 
  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel1 : 2 
  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SV RoschützSV Roschütz4 : 2 
  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau3 : 1
So, 23.09.2018  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.09.2018  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda3 : 5 
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain3 : 1
  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla3 : 1 
  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla5 : 1 
  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 2 
  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West3 : 3 
  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II4 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West2 : 5 
  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 3 
  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein2 : 2 
  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau9 : 1 
  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SV RoschützSV Roschütz1 : 0 
  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz3 : 2 
  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen0 : 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla2 : 1 
  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel0 : 2 
  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla1 : 3 
  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda4 : 1 
  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II1 : 1 
  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda2 : 1 
  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain4 : 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda1 : 4 
  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West4 : 2 
  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau7 : 0 
  14:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 1 
  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen2 : 1 
  14:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 3 
  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein0 : 2
10. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla1 : 0 
  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV RoschützSV Roschütz6 : 1 
  14:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain10 : 0
  14:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II1 : 1 
  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda2 : 1 
  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla1 : 2 
  14:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel1 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II2 : 3 
  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 3 
  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen1 : 5 
  14:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 1 
  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein3 : 4 
  14:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West5 : 2 
  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda3 : 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2018  12:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain2 : 0
  14:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 3 
  14:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda2 : 2 
  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel1 : 1 
  14:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla5 : 1 
  14:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau7 : 0 
  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV RoschützSV Roschütz2 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen3 : 1 
  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 3 
  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein1 : 4 
  14:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West3 : 4 
  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda1 : 5 
  14:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II1 : 1 
  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla3 : 0 ()
14. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla1 : 1 
  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II2 : 0 
  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West0 : 1 
  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein1 : 7 
  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 2 
  14:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain3 : 2
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 0 
  14:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau2 : 0  U   
  14:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 2 
  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel0 : 3 
  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla1 : 3 ()
  14:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda3 : 1 
  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen3 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla0 : 1 
  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II3 : 1 
  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West3 : 4 
  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein0 : 1 
  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda0 : 2 
  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain2 : 2
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda2 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 4
  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel5 : 1 
  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla3 : 1 
  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld4 : 0 
  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen4 : 0 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau6 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla3 : 1 
  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II4 : 0 
  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 0 
  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West0 : 3 
  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla2 : 2 
  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda2 : 4 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain1 : 2
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 1 
  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein4 : 1 
  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 5
  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau5 : 0 
  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel4 : 1 
  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV RoschützSV Roschütz1 : 1 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen2 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II1 : 2 
  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla3 : 1 
  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain3 : 3
  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel4 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla0 : 4 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda5 : 0 
  19:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda4 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau2 : 0  U   
  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:SV RoschützSV Roschütz4 : 2 
  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West2 : 0 
  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen2 : 4 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein1 : 3 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 5
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla0 : 3 
  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II3 : 0 
  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel2 : 0 
  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla0 : 0 
  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda2 : 1 
  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain2 : 0  U  
Mo, 10.06.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV RoschützSV Roschütz1 : 3 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz5 : 1 
  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau5 : 3 
  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West1 : 2 ()
  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein2 : 0 
  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld4 : 0 
  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen1 : 2 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda2 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda3 : 3 
  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel3 : 0 
  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla2 : 2 
  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau9 : 0 
  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla2 : 3 
  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 4 
  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain5 : 0
25. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla2 : 0 
  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II1 : 5
  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 0 
  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West1 : 2 
  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein3 : 2 
  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 3 
  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen2 : 4 
26. Spieltag
So, 16.06.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla4 : 2 
  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel2 : 2 
  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV RoschützSV Roschütz3 : 0 
  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 4 
  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda2 : 4 
  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau4 : 1 
  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain4 : 2