1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren2 : 1
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala5 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach4 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz4 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt6 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang0 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen1 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 1
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 2 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 3 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb3 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW4 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau5 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW8 : 0
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau6 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 0
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach0 : 5
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda6 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 5 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn6 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb4 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 2
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 21.11.2020  16:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 21.11.2020  17:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 02.05.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
28. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
31. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
32. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
33. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
34. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau