1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
3. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
6. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
  FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
9. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
11. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
14. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
17. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren2 : 1
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala5 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach4 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz4 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 4 
  SV Germania Ilmenau ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt6 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang0 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen3 : 2 
  St. Unterwellenborn ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan