FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera - West TSV Gera - West 15   11 2 2     59 : 23   +36   35
2. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 15   10 3 2     32 : 17   +15   33
3. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 15   9 5 1     40 : 18   +22   32
4. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 15   7 3 5     31 : 24   +7   24
5. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 15   8 0 7     35 : 31   +4   24
6. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 15   7 2 6     34 : 32   +2   23
7. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 15   6 6 3     26 : 20   +6   21
8. SV Jena Zwätzen SV Jena Zwätzen 15   6 3 6     28 : 25   +3   21
9. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 15   5 5 5     24 : 21   +3   20
10. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 15   4 4 7     27 : 30   -3   16
11. BW 90 Neustadt /Orla BW 90 Neustadt /Orla 15   4 3 8     27 : 34   -7   15
12. SV Roschütz SV Roschütz 15   4 1 10     22 : 32   -10   13
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 15   4 1 10     17 : 36   -19   13
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 15   1 0 14     8 : 67   -59   3
15. SV Motor Altenburg* SV Motor Altenburg* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau2 : 0  U   
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel0 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla1 : 3 ()
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda3 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen3 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla0 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II3 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West3 : 4 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein0 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda0 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain2 : 2
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan