1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 9 7 1 1 31 : 13 +18 22
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 10 6 2 2 21 : 10 +11 20
3. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 9 6 1 2 21 : 14 +7 19
4. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 9 6 0 3 22 : 9 +13 18
5. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 8 5 2 1 23 : 15 +8 17
6. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 9 5 2 2 21 : 15 +6 17
7. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 10 5 2 3 19 : 15 +4 17
8. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 10 5 2 3 22 : 20 +2 17
9. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 10 4 2 4 20 : 14 +6 14
10. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 10 4 1 5 13 : 27 -14 13
11. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 8 3 1 4 18 : 18 +0 10
12. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 10 3 1 6 25 : 30 -5 10
13. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 9 2 3 4 16 : 19 -3 9
14. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 10 1 4 5 14 : 28 -14 7
15. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 9 2 0 7 11 : 23 -12 6
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 9 1 2 6 14 : 23 -9 5
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 9 1 0 8 10 : 28 -18 3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 21.11.2020  16:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 21.11.2020  17:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
  FSV Zottelstedt ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
  SV 1883 Schwarza ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan