FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 12   8 3 1     24 : 12   +12   27
2. TSV Gera - West TSV Gera - West 12   8 2 2     52 : 20   +32   26
3. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 12   6 5 1     27 : 16   +11   23
4. SV Jena Zwätzen SV Jena Zwätzen 12   6 2 4     26 : 18   +8   20
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 12   6 2 4     26 : 19   +7   20
6. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 12   6 1 5     29 : 26   +3   19
7. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 12   6 0 6     29 : 25   +4   18
8. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 12   4 5 3     18 : 16   +2   17
9. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 12   4 3 5     26 : 24   +2   15
10. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 12   4 5 3     18 : 18   +0   14
11. BW 90 Neustadt /Orla BW 90 Neustadt /Orla 12   3 2 7     23 : 29   -6   11
12. SV Roschütz SV Roschütz 12   3 1 8     19 : 27   -8   10
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 12   3 1 8     11 : 30   -19   10
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 12   1 0 11     7 : 55   -48   3
15. SV Motor Altenburg* SV Motor Altenburg* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2018  12:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain2 : 0
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 3 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda2 : 2 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel1 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla5 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau7 : 0 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV RoschützSV Roschütz2 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen3 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein1 : 4 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West3 : 4 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda1 : 5 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II1 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla3 : 0 ()


Kompletter Ligaspielplan