FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera - West TSV Gera - West 14   10 2 2     57 : 23   +34   32
2. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 14   9 3 2     29 : 17   +12   30
3. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 14   8 5 1     38 : 18   +20   29
4. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 14   7 3 4     31 : 22   +9   24
5. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 14   7 2 5     33 : 29   +4   23
6. SV Jena Zwätzen SV Jena Zwätzen 14   6 3 5     28 : 22   +6   21
7. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 14   7 0 7     32 : 30   +2   21
8. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 14   5 5 4     24 : 19   +5   20
9. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 14   5 6 3     23 : 20   +3   18
10. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 14   4 4 6     27 : 27   +0   16
11. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 14   4 1 9     16 : 33   -17   13
12. BW 90 Neustadt /Orla BW 90 Neustadt /Orla 14   3 3 8     24 : 33   -9   12
13. SV Roschütz SV Roschütz 14   3 1 10     20 : 32   -12   10
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 14   1 0 13     8 : 65   -57   3
15. SV Motor Altenburg* SV Motor Altenburg* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla1 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West0 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein1 : 7 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain3 : 2
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau2 : 0  U   
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel0 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla1 : 3 ()
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda3 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan