1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 7 5 1 1 26 : 11 +15 16
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 8 5 1 2 18 : 8 +10 16
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 7 5 0 2 15 : 7 +8 15
4. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 7 4 2 1 21 : 14 +7 14
5. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 8 4 2 2 18 : 13 +5 14
6. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 8 4 2 2 16 : 13 +3 14
7. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 8 4 1 3 18 : 11 +7 13
8. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 7 4 1 2 14 : 11 +3 13
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 8 3 2 3 14 : 13 +1 11
10. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 7 3 1 3 17 : 16 +1 10
11. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 8 3 1 4 21 : 22 -1 10
12. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 8 1 4 3 13 : 23 -10 7
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 8 2 1 5 7 : 26 -19 7
14. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 8 1 3 4 12 : 19 -7 6
15. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 7 2 0 5 9 : 16 -7 6
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 7 1 2 4 13 : 15 -2 5
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 7 1 0 6 6 : 20 -14 3
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
  FSV GW Blankenhain ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
  Schöndorfer SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan