FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera - West 17   13 2 2     67 : 26   +41   41
2. VfR Bad Lobenstein 17   11 5 1     45 : 18   +27   38
3. SG Traktor Teichel 16   9 4 3     33 : 23   +10   31
4. FSV GW Stadtroda 17   9 2 6     41 : 33   +8   29
5. FSV Schleiz 17   7 4 6     36 : 30   +6   25
6. BSG Chemie Kahla 17   8 0 9     36 : 36   +0   24
7. FC Motor Zeulenroda 16   5 7 4     27 : 23   +4   22
8. FC Saalfeld* 17   6 6 5     26 : 25   +1   21
9. SV Jena Zwätzen 17   6 3 8     28 : 30   -2   21
10. BW 90 Neustadt /Orla 17   6 3 8     31 : 35   -4   21
11. SV SCHOTT Jena II 17   5 4 8     34 : 34   +0   19
12. SV Roschütz 17   6 1 10     29 : 33   -4   19
13. FSV GW Blankenhain 17   4 2 11     19 : 42   -23   14
14. SV Germania Ilmenau 17   1 1 15     11 : 75   -64   4
15. SV Motor Altenburg* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 4
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel5 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld4 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen4 : 0 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau6 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla3 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II4 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West0 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla2 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda2 : 4 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain1 : 2


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.