1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 7 5 1 1 26 : 11 +15 16
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 8 5 1 2 18 : 8 +10 16
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 7 5 0 2 15 : 7 +8 15
4. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 7 4 2 1 21 : 14 +7 14
5. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 8 4 2 2 18 : 13 +5 14
6. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 8 4 2 2 16 : 13 +3 14
7. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 8 4 1 3 18 : 11 +7 13
8. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 7 4 1 2 14 : 11 +3 13
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 8 3 2 3 14 : 13 +1 11
10. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 7 3 1 3 17 : 16 +1 10
11. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 8 3 1 4 21 : 22 -1 10
12. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 8 1 4 3 13 : 23 -10 7
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 8 2 1 5 7 : 26 -19 7
14. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 8 1 3 4 12 : 19 -7 6
15. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 7 2 0 5 9 : 16 -7 6
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 7 1 2 4 13 : 15 -2 5
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 7 1 0 6 6 : 20 -14 3
17. Spieltag
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
  Gräfinau-Angstedt ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
  SV Germania Ilmenau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan