FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera - West TSV Gera - West 18   14 2 2     70 : 26   +44   44
2. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 18   12 5 1     48 : 19   +29   41
3. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 18   10 5 3     37 : 26   +11   35
4. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 18   10 2 6     45 : 35   +10   32
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 18   8 4 6     40 : 30   +10   28
6. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 18   8 1 9     38 : 38   +0   25
7. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 18   5 8 5     28 : 25   +3   23
8. SV Jena Zwätzen SV Jena Zwätzen 18   6 4 8     28 : 30   -2   22
9. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 18   6 6 6     26 : 28   -2   21
10. BW 90 Neustadt /Orla BW 90 Neustadt /Orla 18   6 3 9     32 : 38   -6   21
11. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 18   5 4 9     34 : 38   -4   19
12. SV Roschütz SV Roschütz 18   6 1 11     31 : 37   -6   19
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 18   5 2 11     21 : 43   -22   17
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 18   1 1 16     12 : 77   -65   4
15. SV Motor Altenburg* SV Motor Altenburg* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla3 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II4 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West0 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla2 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda2 : 4 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain1 : 2
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 5
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau5 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV RoschützSV Roschütz1 : 1 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan