1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn6 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb4 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 2
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV1 : 1 
  SC 1903 Weimar II ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
  FSV 95 Oberweißbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan