1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW0 : 2
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau5 : 2 
  SG Haarhausen ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
  FSV Gräfenroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan