FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera - West TSV Gera - West 19   15 2 2     74 : 27   +47   47
2. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 19   12 5 2     49 : 23   +26   41
3. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 19   11 2 6     50 : 35   +15   35
4. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 19   10 5 4     38 : 30   +8   35
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 19   9 4 6     45 : 31   +14   31
6. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 19   6 8 5     30 : 26   +4   26
7. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 19   8 2 9     39 : 39   +0   26
8. BW 90 Neustadt /Orla BW 90 Neustadt /Orla 19   7 3 9     36 : 39   -3   24
9. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 19   6 4 9     36 : 39   -3   22
10. SV Jena Zwätzen SV Jena Zwätzen 19   6 4 9     29 : 32   -3   22
11. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 19   6 6 7     27 : 30   -3   21
12. SV Roschütz SV Roschütz 19   6 2 11     32 : 38   -6   20
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 19   5 2 12     22 : 48   -26   17
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 19   1 1 17     12 : 82   -70   4
15. SV Motor Altenburg* SV Motor Altenburg* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 5
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau5 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV RoschützSV Roschütz1 : 1 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen2 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II1 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla3 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain3 : 3
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel4 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla0 : 4 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda5 : 0 
Mi, 29.05.2019  19:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan