1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 +5 6
2. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
3. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 2 1 1 0 8 : 4 +4 4
4. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
5. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
6. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
7. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
8. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
9. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
10. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
11. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 -3 3
12. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
13. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 2 0 1 1 6 : 10 -4 1
14. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 2 0 1 1 3 : 7 -4 1
15. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
16. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
17. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 2 0 0 2 4 : 7 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt6 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang0 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen3 : 2 
  St. Unterwellenborn ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen1 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 1
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 2 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 3 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn1 : 0 
  SV Gehren 1911 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan