FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera - West TSV Gera - West 20   16 2 2     77 : 28   +49   50
2. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 20   13 5 2     54 : 23   +31   44
3. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 20   11 2 7     50 : 39   +11   35
4. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 20   10 5 5     38 : 34   +4   35
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 20   10 4 6     49 : 31   +18   34
6. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 20   9 2 9     43 : 39   +4   29
7. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 20   6 8 6     30 : 31   -1   26
8. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 20   7 4 9     38 : 40   -2   25
9. BW 90 Neustadt /Orla BW 90 Neustadt /Orla 20   7 3 10     37 : 42   -5   24
10. SV Roschütz SV Roschütz 20   7 2 11     36 : 38   -2   23
11. SV Jena Zwätzen SV Jena Zwätzen 20   6 5 9     32 : 35   -3   23
12. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 20   6 6 8     28 : 32   -4   21
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 20   5 3 12     25 : 51   -26   18
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 20   1 1 18     12 : 86   -74   4
15. SV Motor Altenburg* SV Motor Altenburg* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II1 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla3 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain3 : 3
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel4 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla0 : 4 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda5 : 0 
Mi, 29.05.2019  19:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda4 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau2 : 0  U   
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:SV RoschützSV Roschütz4 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West2 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen2 : 4 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein1 : 3 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 5


Kompletter Ligaspielplan