1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 8 6 1 1 29 : 12 +17 19
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 8 6 0 2 21 : 7 +14 18
3. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 9 5 2 2 19 : 9 +10 17
4. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 8 5 1 2 17 : 13 +4 16
5. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 7 4 2 1 21 : 14 +7 14
6. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 9 4 2 3 19 : 12 +7 14
7. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 9 4 2 3 17 : 14 +3 14
8. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 8 4 2 2 16 : 13 +3 14
9. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 9 4 2 3 18 : 17 +1 14
10. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 7 3 1 3 17 : 16 +1 10
11. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 9 3 1 5 22 : 26 -4 10
12. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 9 3 1 5 11 : 27 -16 10
13. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 9 2 3 4 16 : 19 -3 9
14. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 9 1 4 4 14 : 26 -12 7
15. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 8 2 0 6 10 : 19 -9 6
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 8 1 2 5 13 : 21 -8 5
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 8 1 0 7 8 : 23 -15 3
22. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau 
  TSV 1864 Magdala ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
  TSG Bau Remschütz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan