FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera - West TSV Gera - West 23   18 2 3     82 : 31   +51   56
2. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 23   15 5 3     59 : 26   +33   50
3. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 23   11 5 7     54 : 38   +16   38
4. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 23   12 2 9     55 : 45   +10   38
5. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 23   11 5 7     41 : 38   +3   38
6. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 23   10 4 9     49 : 41   +8   34
7. BW 90 Neustadt /Orla BW 90 Neustadt /Orla 23   10 3 10     49 : 47   +2   33
8. SV Jena Zwätzen SV Jena Zwätzen 23   8 6 9     38 : 38   +0   30
9. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 23   7 9 7     34 : 36   -2   30
10. SV Roschütz SV Roschütz 23   9 2 12     46 : 44   +2   29
11. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 23   8 6 9     35 : 38   -3   27
12. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 23   7 5 11     41 : 48   -7   26
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 23   5 3 15     27 : 60   -33   18
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 23   1 1 21     16 : 96   -80   4
15. SV Motor Altenburg* SV Motor Altenburg* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz5 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau5 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West1 : 2 ()
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein2 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld4 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen1 : 2 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda2 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda3 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel3 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla2 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau9 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla2 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 4 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain5 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan