FSV Grün-Weiss Blankenhain e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Gera - West TSV Gera - West 24   18 3 3     85 : 34   +51   57
2. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 24   15 6 3     61 : 28   +33   51
3. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 24   12 5 7     63 : 38   +25   41
4. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 24   12 3 9     58 : 48   +10   39
5. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 24   11 5 8     41 : 41   +0   38
6. BW 90 Neustadt /Orla BW 90 Neustadt /Orla 24   11 3 10     52 : 49   +3   36
7. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 24   10 5 9     51 : 43   +8   35
8. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 24   8 9 7     39 : 36   +3   33
9. SV Roschütz SV Roschütz 24   10 2 12     50 : 44   +6   32
10. FC Saalfeld* FC Saalfeld* 24   9 6 9     38 : 38   +0   30
11. SV Jena Zwätzen SV Jena Zwätzen 24   8 6 10     38 : 42   -4   30
12. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 24   7 5 12     43 : 51   -8   26
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 24   5 3 16     27 : 65   -38   18
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 24   1 1 22     16 : 105   -89   4
15. SV Motor Altenburg* SV Motor Altenburg* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
24. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda3 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel3 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla2 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau9 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla2 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 4 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain5 : 0
25. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BW 90 Neustadt /OrlaBW 90 Neustadt /Orla2 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II1 : 5
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda0 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:TSV Gera - WestTSV Gera - West1 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein3 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV Jena ZwätzenSV Jena Zwätzen2 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan