1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 3 2 1 0 6 : 1 +5 7
2. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 +4 6
3. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
5. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 3 2 0 1 4 : 5 -1 6
6. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 3 2 0 1 6 : 8 -2 6
7. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 3 1 2 0 8 : 6 +2 5
8. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 3 1 2 0 6 : 4 +2 5
9. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 3 1 1 1 9 : 7 +2 4
10. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 3 1 1 1 8 : 10 -2 4
11. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
12. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 +0 3
13. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
14. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 -3 1
  SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 -3 1
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 3 0 1 2 4 : 9 -5 1
17. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen1 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 1
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 2 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 3 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn1 : 0 
  SV Gehren 1911 ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb3 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW4 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau5 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 2 
  FC Einheit Bad Berka ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan