1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 4 3 1 0 7 : 1 +6 10
2. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
4. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 4 2 2 0 12 : 7 +5 8
5. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 4 2 1 1 12 : 8 +4 7
6. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 4 2 1 1 8 : 10 -2 7
7. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 3 2 0 1 10 : 5 +5 6
8. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 4 2 0 2 9 : 6 +3 6
9. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 4 2 0 2 5 : 9 -4 6
10. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 4 1 2 1 7 : 7 +0 5
11. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 4 1 2 1 10 : 12 -2 5
12. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 4 1 1 2 9 : 9 +0 4
13. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 -4 3
15. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 4 0 1 3 6 : 12 -6 1
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 4 0 1 3 5 : 11 -6 1
17. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 3 0 0 3 0 : 4 -4 0
4. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb3 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW4 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau5 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 2 
  FC Einheit Bad Berka ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW8 : 0
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 2 
  TSV 1864 Magdala ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan