1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 5 4 1 0 12 : 4 +8 13
2. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 5 4 0 1 13 : 6 +7 12
3. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 5 3 1 1 20 : 8 +12 10
4. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 5 3 0 2 11 : 7 +4 9
5. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 5 3 0 2 9 : 8 +1 9
6. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 5 2 2 1 9 : 7 +2 8
7. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 5 2 2 1 12 : 11 +1 8
8. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 5 2 1 2 9 : 12 -3 7
9. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 4 2 0 2 13 : 10 +3 6
10. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 2 0 2 6 : 5 +1 6
11. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 5 1 3 1 11 : 13 -2 6
12. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 5 2 0 3 5 : 17 -12 6
13. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 5 1 1 3 12 : 14 -2 4
14. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 4 1 0 3 5 : 7 -2 3
15. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 4 1 0 3 2 : 8 -6 3
16. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 5 0 2 3 7 : 13 -6 2
17. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 4 0 1 3 5 : 11 -6 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW8 : 0
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 2 
  TSV 1864 Magdala ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau6 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 0
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb1 : 0 
  TSG Bau Remschütz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan