1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 6 4 1 1 23 : 9 +14 13
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 6 4 1 1 12 : 6 +6 13
3. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 6 4 0 2 14 : 9 +5 12
4. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 6 4 0 2 11 : 8 +3 12
5. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 6 3 1 2 10 : 12 -2 10
6. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 5 3 0 2 15 : 10 +5 9
7. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 5 3 0 2 8 : 5 +3 9
8. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 6 3 0 3 11 : 9 +2 9
9. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 5 2 2 1 12 : 11 +1 8
10. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 6 2 2 2 9 : 8 +1 8
11. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 6 2 1 3 16 : 15 +1 7
12. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 6 1 3 2 12 : 17 -5 6
13. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 6 2 0 4 5 : 19 -14 6
14. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 6 1 2 3 9 : 13 -4 5
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 5 1 1 3 11 : 12 -1 4
16. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 5 1 0 4 5 : 9 -4 3
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 5 1 0 4 3 : 14 -11 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau6 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 0
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb1 : 0 
  TSG Bau Remschütz ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach0 : 5
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda6 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 5 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 3 
  FSV Großbreitenbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan