1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 2 0 2 8 : 6 +2 6
2. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 4 2 0 2 9 : 8 +1 6
3. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 4 2 0 2 3 : 4 -1 6
4. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 4 1 2 1 9 : 11 -2 5
5. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 1 1 2 7 : 9 -2 4
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
7. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 4 1 0 3 9 : 15 -6 3
8. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 4 0 2 2 5 : 9 -4 2
9. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
10. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 -3 1
11. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 4 0 1 3 2 : 7 -5 1
12. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 4 0 1 3 4 : 10 -6 1
13. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 4 0 1 3 5 : 17 -12 1
14. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 5 0 1 4 3 : 19 -16 1
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 -6 0
16. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 4 0 0 4 2 : 11 -9 0
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 3 0 0 3 4 : 14 -10 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn6 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb4 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 2
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV1 : 1 
  SC 1903 Weimar II ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
  FSV 95 Oberweißbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan