1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 6 6 0 0 25 : 7 +18 18
2. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 5 4 1 0 13 : 4 +9 13
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 4 0 0 13 : 1 +12 12
4. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 5 4 0 1 17 : 6 +11 12
5. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 4 4 0 0 14 : 4 +10 12
6. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 4 0 0 11 : 3 +8 12
7. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 5 3 2 0 16 : 5 +11 11
8. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 5 3 2 0 12 : 7 +5 11
9. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 5 3 1 1 12 : 8 +4 10
10. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 +4 9
11. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 4 3 0 1 8 : 8 +0 9
12. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 5 2 1 2 15 : 11 +4 7
13. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 5 1 3 1 8 : 8 +0 6
  St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 4 2 0 2 8 : 8 +0 6
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 5 1 2 2 11 : 8 +3 5
16. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 4 1 1 2 7 : 10 -3 4
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 5 1 0 4 4 : 9 -5 3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW0 : 2
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau5 : 2 
  SG Haarhausen ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
  FSV Gräfenroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan