Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
7. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
8. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
12. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
15. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
18. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz3 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW0 : 4
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen0 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau1 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV1 : 3 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren3 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 1
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala1 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan