Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
3. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
4. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
8. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
9. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
10. SG Moorental SG Moorental 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
11. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
15. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
16. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan