Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 10 9 1 0 33 : 8 +25 28
2. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 10 8 0 2 27 : 14 +13 24
3. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 10 7 0 3 20 : 14 +6 21
4. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 10 6 2 2 29 : 17 +12 20
5. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 10 6 2 2 21 : 13 +8 20
6. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 10 5 2 3 31 : 25 +6 17
7. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 10 4 5 1 16 : 12 +4 17
8. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 10 5 1 4 29 : 22 +7 16
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 9 3 5 1 23 : 12 +11 14
10. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 10 4 1 5 16 : 21 -5 13
11. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 10 4 0 6 18 : 16 +2 12
12. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 10 3 3 4 20 : 28 -8 12
13. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 10 1 6 3 10 : 12 -2 9
14. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 9 2 1 6 11 : 21 -10 7
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 10 1 3 6 14 : 23 -9 6
16. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 10 2 0 8 13 : 34 -21 6
17. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 10 1 1 8 9 : 28 -19 4
18. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 10 1 1 8 9 : 29 -20 4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda2 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II1 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn0 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach6 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW1 : 1
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen3 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II5 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 3
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb0 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren4 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau2 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:30St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 11.12.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan