Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 11 9 1 1 33 : 9 +24 28
2. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 10 8 0 2 27 : 14 +13 24
3. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 11 8 0 3 22 : 15 +7 24
4. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 11 6 2 3 30 : 19 +11 20
5. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 11 6 2 3 36 : 27 +9 20
6. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 10 6 2 2 21 : 13 +8 20
7. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 11 5 5 1 17 : 12 +5 20
8. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 11 6 1 4 32 : 23 +9 19
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 10 4 5 1 24 : 12 +12 17
10. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 11 4 1 6 17 : 24 -7 13
11. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 11 4 0 7 18 : 17 +1 12
12. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 10 3 3 4 20 : 28 -8 12
13. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 11 1 7 3 11 : 13 -2 10
14. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 10 3 1 6 15 : 21 -6 10
15. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 11 2 1 8 14 : 35 -21 7
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 11 1 3 7 16 : 28 -12 6
17. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 10 1 1 8 9 : 29 -20 4
18. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 11 1 1 9 9 : 32 -23 4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II5 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 3
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb0 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren4 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau2 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:30St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
Sa, 11.12.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza4 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 3 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn2 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach4 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 2
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen2 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan