Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 12 10 1 1 32 : 14 +18 31
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 11 8 2 1 34 : 13 +21 26
3. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 11 7 1 3 37 : 16 +21 22
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 11 6 2 3 28 : 24 +4 20
5. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 11 5 3 3 30 : 19 +11 18
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 11 5 3 3 18 : 17 +1 18
7. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 11 5 2 4 20 : 21 -1 17
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 10 5 1 4 29 : 26 +3 16
9. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 11 5 1 5 17 : 18 -1 16
10. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 10 3 4 3 14 : 20 -6 13
11. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 11 3 4 4 17 : 20 -3 13
12. SG Moorental SG Moorental 12 3 1 8 19 : 29 -10 10
13. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 12 2 3 7 13 : 24 -11 9
14. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 11 2 2 7 13 : 24 -11 8
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 12 2 1 9 17 : 34 -17 7
16. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 11 2 1 8 14 : 33 -19 7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 3 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:30SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 11.12.2022  13:30Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 11.12.2022  13:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 11.12.2022  13:30SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
So, 11.12.2022  13:30FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG MoorentalSG Moorental10 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II1 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang1 : 4 
So, 26.02.2023  13:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan