Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 13 10 2 1 34 : 16 +18 32
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 12 9 2 1 44 : 13 +31 29
3. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 12 7 2 3 39 : 18 +21 23
4. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 12 6 3 3 34 : 20 +14 21
5. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 12 6 3 3 30 : 26 +4 21
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 11 5 3 3 18 : 17 +1 18
7. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 11 5 2 4 20 : 21 -1 17
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 11 5 1 5 31 : 29 +2 16
9. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 12 5 1 6 18 : 20 -2 16
10. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 12 3 5 4 19 : 22 -3 14
11. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 11 3 4 4 14 : 22 -8 13
12. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 12 3 2 7 16 : 26 -10 11
13. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 13 3 1 9 19 : 35 -16 10
14. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 12 3 1 8 16 : 33 -17 10
15. SG Moorental SG Moorental 13 3 1 9 19 : 39 -20 10
16. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 13 2 3 8 14 : 28 -14 9
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG MoorentalSG Moorental10 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II1 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang1 : 4 
So, 26.02.2023  13:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
14. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb3 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza4 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan