Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Moorental SG Moorental 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
14. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb3 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza4 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 3
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan