Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
3. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 2 2 0 0 6 : 0 +6 6
4. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
5. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
6. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
7. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
  SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
11. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
12. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
14. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
16. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
  St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren3 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 1
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala1 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb3 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV1 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau2 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 0
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen3 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan