Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 17 13 3 1 57 : 19 +38 42
2. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 19 12 2 5 44 : 32 +12 38
3. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 18 11 3 4 57 : 23 +34 36
4. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 17 10 3 4 50 : 26 +24 33
5. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 19 9 4 6 39 : 36 +3 31
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 18 9 3 6 30 : 29 +1 30
7. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 17 7 3 7 31 : 36 -5 24
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 16 7 2 7 46 : 37 +9 23
9. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 16 6 4 6 24 : 28 -4 22
10. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 17 6 2 9 25 : 35 -10 20
11. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 16 6 1 9 24 : 30 -6 19
12. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 18 5 4 9 25 : 36 -11 19
13. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 17 4 5 8 25 : 33 -8 17
14. SG Moorental SG Moorental 17 5 1 11 26 : 48 -22 16
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 18 4 2 12 25 : 46 -21 14
16. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 18 3 2 13 19 : 53 -34 11
24. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan