Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 3 2 1 0 15 : 8 +7 7
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 +3 7
3. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 3 2 1 0 11 : 7 +4 7
4. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 3 2 0 1 14 : 2 +12 6
5. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 3 2 0 1 12 : 10 +2 6
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
  FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
8. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2 4
9. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 3 1 1 1 8 : 12 -4 4
10. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 3 1 0 2 3 : 11 -8 3
11. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 3 1 0 2 3 : 5 -2 3
12. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 3 1 0 2 4 : 4 +0 3
14. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 -3 3
15. SG Moorental SG Moorental 3 0 1 2 3 : 7 -4 1
16. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 3 0 0 3 2 : 8 -6 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka3 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW1 : 2
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG MoorentalSG Moorental3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz8 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II4 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang1 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 0
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach5 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan