Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 3 3 0 0 10 : 2 +8 9
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 +7 9
3. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 3 3 0 0 9 : 2 +7 9
4. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 3 3 0 0 7 : 2 +5 9
5. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 3 2 0 1 8 : 3 +5 6
6. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 +2 6
7. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 +1 5
8. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 +1 5
9. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 +1 4
10. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 3 1 1 1 9 : 9 +0 4
11. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 3 0 3 0 5 : 5 +0 3
12. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 -2 3
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 3 0 2 1 3 : 6 -3 2
14. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 3 0 1 2 3 : 7 -4 1
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 3 0 0 3 2 : 7 -5 0
16. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 -6 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
18. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 3 0 0 3 1 : 10 -9 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb3 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV1 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau2 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 0
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen3 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang3 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn3 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala8 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren4 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II5 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach1 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan