Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 4 4 0 0 12 : 3 +9 12
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 4 0 0 13 : 5 +8 12
3. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 4 4 0 0 10 : 3 +7 12
4. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 4 3 0 1 11 : 5 +6 9
5. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
6. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 4 2 2 0 10 : 5 +5 8
7. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 4 2 2 0 7 : 3 +4 8
8. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 4 2 0 2 10 : 6 +4 6
9. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 4 2 0 2 7 : 7 +0 6
10. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 4 1 2 1 4 : 3 +1 5
11. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 4 1 1 2 11 : 9 +2 4
12. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 4 0 4 0 5 : 5 +0 4
13. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 4 1 1 2 11 : 12 -1 4
14. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 4 0 2 2 5 : 14 -9 2
15. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 4 0 0 4 4 : 13 -9 0
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 0 0 4 3 : 12 -9 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 4 0 0 4 2 : 12 -10 0
18. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 4 0 0 4 2 : 13 -11 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang3 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn3 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala8 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren4 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II5 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach1 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2
5. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:30SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz0 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb0 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen1 : 2
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb4 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau3 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan