Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 5 5 0 0 16 : 3 +13 15
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 5 5 0 0 17 : 5 +12 15
3. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 5 5 0 0 13 : 4 +9 15
4. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 5 3 0 2 12 : 7 +5 9
5. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 5 2 3 0 9 : 5 +4 9
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 5 3 0 2 11 : 9 +2 9
7. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 5 3 0 2 10 : 8 +2 9
8. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 5 2 2 1 12 : 8 +4 8
9. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 5 2 1 2 12 : 9 +3 7
10. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 5 2 1 2 15 : 14 +1 7
11. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 5 2 0 3 8 : 10 -2 6
12. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 5 1 2 2 6 : 7 -1 5
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 5 1 2 2 9 : 17 -8 5
14. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 5 0 4 1 8 : 9 -1 4
15. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 5 1 0 4 5 : 14 -9 3
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 5 0 1 4 5 : 14 -9 1
17. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 5 0 0 5 4 : 14 -10 0
18. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 5 0 0 5 2 : 17 -15 0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:30SV Gehren 1911SV GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz0 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb0 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen1 : 2
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb4 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau3 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach5 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala1 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren6 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang2 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn5 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan