Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 7 6 0 1 22 : 12 +10 18
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 7 5 1 1 19 : 7 +12 16
3. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 7 5 1 1 26 : 11 +15 16
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 7 5 1 1 19 : 11 +8 16
5. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 7 4 1 2 23 : 7 +16 13
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 7 4 1 2 10 : 7 +3 13
7. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 7 4 0 3 11 : 13 -2 12
8. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 6 3 2 1 10 : 8 +2 11
9. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 6 2 1 3 15 : 19 -4 7
10. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 7 2 1 4 6 : 12 -6 7
11. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 7 2 1 4 11 : 18 -7 7
12. SG Moorental SG Moorental 7 2 1 4 11 : 15 -4 7
13. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 7 1 2 4 7 : 16 -9 5
14. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 7 1 1 5 5 : 13 -8 4
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 7 1 0 6 4 : 17 -13 3
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 7 1 0 6 7 : 20 -13 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz4 : 3
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV0 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental4 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen0 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb0 : 1 
Do, 06.04.2023  18:30FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb5 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 1
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang7 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala4 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II1 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda1 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan