Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 8 7 1 0 27 : 7 +20 22
2. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 8 7 0 1 23 : 10 +13 21
3. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 8 6 1 1 18 : 9 +9 19
4. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 8 6 0 2 17 : 10 +7 18
5. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 8 4 4 0 15 : 7 +8 16
6. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 8 4 2 2 21 : 13 +8 14
7. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 8 4 1 3 25 : 20 +5 13
8. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 8 4 1 3 22 : 18 +4 13
9. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 8 4 0 4 13 : 15 -2 12
10. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 8 3 0 5 13 : 12 +1 9
11. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 8 2 3 3 16 : 24 -8 9
12. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 7 1 5 1 16 : 11 +5 8
13. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 8 1 5 2 10 : 11 -1 8
14. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 7 2 0 5 11 : 19 -8 6
15. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 8 2 0 6 10 : 22 -12 6
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 8 0 3 5 10 : 20 -10 3
17. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 8 0 1 7 5 : 24 -19 1
18. St. Unterwellenborn St. Unterwellenborn 8 0 1 7 8 : 28 -20 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 0
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen1 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:St. UnterwellenbornSt. UnterwellenbornUwellenborn5 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren3 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach3 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauGerm.IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda2 : 1 
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren4 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00St. UnterwellenbornUwellenbornSt. Unterwellenborn:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb0 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau2 : 5
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt4 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb3 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf0 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala4 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan