Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 6 5 1 0 18 : 5 +13 16
2. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 6 5 0 1 20 : 11 +9 15
3. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 6 4 1 1 24 : 11 +13 13
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 6 4 1 1 18 : 11 +7 13
5. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 6 3 2 1 10 : 8 +2 11
6. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 6 3 1 2 19 : 7 +12 10
7. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 6 3 1 2 7 : 7 +0 10
8. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 6 3 0 3 7 : 10 -3 9
9. SG Moorental SG Moorental 6 2 1 3 12 : 11 +1 7
10. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 6 2 1 3 15 : 19 -4 7
11. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 6 2 1 3 8 : 14 -6 7
12. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 6 2 0 4 5 : 11 -6 6
13. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 6 1 1 4 5 : 12 -7 4
14. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 6 1 1 4 6 : 15 -9 4
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 6 1 0 5 4 : 14 -10 3
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 6 1 0 5 7 : 19 -12 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan