Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 +5 7
2. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 3 2 0 1 7 : 8 -1 6
3. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 3 2 0 1 7 : 4 +3 6
4. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
5. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 3 1 1 1 11 : 7 +4 4
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 -1 4
7. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 -4 3
8. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 3 1 0 2 2 : 5 -3 3
9. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 3 0 1 2 4 : 6 -2 1
10. SG Moorental SG Moorental 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 -3 1
11. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 3 0 1 2 0 : 10 -10 1
12. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 3 0 0 3 4 : 15 -11 0
13. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
14. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 3 0 0 3 3 : 13 -10 0
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 3 0 0 3 1 : 6 -5 0
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 3 0 0 3 5 : 13 -8 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW3 : 0
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala2 : 0  U   
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV3 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II6 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan