Integration durch Sport

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 7 7 0 0 33 : 6 +27 21
2. SG Haarhausen SG Haarhausen 7 6 0 1 31 : 9 +22 18
3. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 7 5 2 0 21 : 6 +15 17
4. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 6 5 1 0 25 : 4 +21 16
5. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 6 4 1 1 22 : 9 +13 13
6. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 6 4 1 1 15 : 11 +4 13
7. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 7 4 0 3 12 : 14 -2 12
8. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 7 3 3 1 13 : 7 +6 12
9. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 8 3 2 3 10 : 15 -5 11
10. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 5 3 1 1 17 : 12 +5 10
11. FSV Zottelstedt FSV Zottelstedt 7 2 4 1 12 : 8 +4 10
12. FSV Großbreitenbach FSV Großbreitenbach 7 3 1 3 10 : 9 +1 10
13. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 7 3 0 4 12 : 16 -4 9
14. SG Moorental SG Moorental 7 3 0 4 13 : 14 -1 9
15. FSV 95 Oberweißbach FSV 95 Oberweißbach 7 1 2 4 8 : 12 -4 5
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 7 1 0 6 7 : 16 -9 3
14. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaMagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb2 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FSV 95 OberweißbachFSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbach1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-AngGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GroßbreitenbachFSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb3 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf SVSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG HaarhausenHaarhausenSG Haarhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV ZottelstedtZottelstedtFSV Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarza4 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW2 : 3
15. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  13:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad BlankenbTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV ZottelstedtFSV ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 25.02.2023  13:30SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SG HaarhausenSG HaarhausenHaarhausen 
Sa, 25.02.2023  13:30FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GWFSV GW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtFSV Gräf-Ang 
Sa, 25.02.2023  13:30FSV GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbFSV Großbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 26.02.2023  13:30SV 1883 SchwarzaSchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 26.02.2023  13:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf SV 
So, 26.02.2023  13:30FSV 95 OberweißbachOberweißbachFSV 95 Oberweißbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaMagdala 
So, 26.02.2023  14:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan