Integration durch Sport

2.Männer : Spielplan 1.Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf2 : 6 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw3 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten3 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV0 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II3 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda4 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II1 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld4 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II6 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm2 : 6 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld1 : 3
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II2 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV5 : 5 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf0 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw1 : 2
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten6 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
5. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV0 : 1
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
So, 16.04.2023  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
21. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa