Integration durch Sport

2.Männer : 1.Kreisklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 70 Tonndorf SV 70 Tonndorf 3 3 0 0 14 : 2 +12 9
2. Weimarer SV Weimarer SV 3 2 1 0 11 : 7 +4 7
3. VfB Oberweimar VfB Oberweimar 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
4. Isserodaer SV Isserodaer SV 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 +2 6
5. SG Obernissa SG Obernissa 3 2 0 1 9 : 5 +4 6
6. FSV BW Stadtilm FSV BW Stadtilm 3 1 2 0 14 : 10 +4 5
7. FC Empor Weimar 06 II FC Empor Weimar 06 II 3 1 1 1 6 : 10 -4 4
8. SpVgg Kranichfeld SpVgg Kranichfeld 3 1 1 1 7 : 9 -2 4
9. SV Einheit Legefeld SV Einheit Legefeld 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
10. FC Einheit Bad Berka II FC Einheit Bad Berka II 3 0 0 3 0 : 5 -5 0
11. FSV GW Blankenhain II FSV GW Blankenhain II 3 0 0 3 3 : 8 -5 0
12. Fortuna Hopfgarten Fortuna Hopfgarten 3 0 0 3 4 : 15 -11 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg Kranichfeld:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II2 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV BW StadtilmBW StadtilmFSV BW Stadtilm:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV5 : 5 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf0 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarVfB Oberw1 : 2
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SG ObernissaSG Obernissa:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten6 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SG ObernissaSG Obernissa3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld1 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II2 : 0
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB OberweimarVfB OberwVfB Oberweimar:SpVgg KranichfeldSpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld5 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II4 : 5 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:FSV BW StadtilmFSV BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan