|
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 1.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
2 : 3
SV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld
|
|
|
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 , Kreispokal - 1.R
ESV Lok ArnstadtLok Arnstadt
5 : 2
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 3.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
5 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II
|
|
|
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 4.ST
Isserodaer SVIsseroda
0 : 0
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
So, 23.09.2018 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 5.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
4 : 2
FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II
|
|
|
So, 30.09.2018 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 6.ST
SpVgg Kranichfeld IIKranichfeld II
2 : 2
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 7.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
1 : 0
Eintr. KirchheimE.Kirchheim
|
|
|
So, 14.10.2018 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 2.ST
ESV Lok ArnstadtLok Arnstadt
1 : 2
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
So, 21.10.2018 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 8.ST
Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten
1 : 1
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 9.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
3 : 1
Osthäuser SV
|
|
|
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 10.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
1 : 5
SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt II
|
|
|
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 11.ST
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
2 : 1
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 12.ST
SV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld
0 : 3
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
So, 31.03.2019 14:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 13.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
2 : 2
ESV Lok ArnstadtLok Arnstadt
|
|
|
So, 07.04.2019 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 14.ST
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II
1 : 0
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
So, 14.04.2019 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 15.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
0 : 2
Isserodaer SVIsseroda
|
|
|
So, 05.05.2019 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 17.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
6 : 0
SpVgg Kranichfeld IIKranichfeld II
|
|
|
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 18.ST
Eintr. KirchheimE.Kirchheim
1 : 1
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
So, 19.05.2019 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 19.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
3 : 2
Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten
|
|
|
So, 26.05.2019 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 20.ST
Osthäuser SV
1 : 7
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 21.ST
SV Arnstadt 09 IISV Arnstadt II
2 : 0
(U)
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
Sa, 08.06.2019 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 16.ST
FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor WE II
1 : 1
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
|
|
|
So, 16.06.2019 15:00 , 1.Kreisklasse - 22.ST
FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW II
2 : 0
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
|
|